RACE 6 - NOOSA Laguna Bay

SAT 9TH JUNE 2018

Team Race registrations due by 1 JUNE 2018 – www.noosaoutriggers.com.au/race-registration/ 

Open Men - Long Course

Master Men - Long Course

Senior Master Mens - Team 1 - Long Course

Senior Master Mens - Team 2 - Long Course

Golden Master Mens - Team 1 - Long Course

Golden Master Mens - Team 2 - Long Course

wdt_ID Surname First Name Position Comment
20 Bensted Phil 6 424
18 Rogers Brian 4
16 Ridderhof Bill 2
6 Mitchell Ken 1
7 Lennox Bob Res1 Nominated Canoe:
8 Res2
30 Hanlon Gary 3
29 Williams Greg 5

Golden Master Mens - Team 3 - Long Course

wdt_ID Surname First Name Position Comment
1 1
2 2
3 3
4 4
5 5
6 6
7 Res1 Nominated Canoe:
8 Res2

Platinum Mens - Long Course

Master Women - Long Course

Senior Master Women - Team 1 - Long Course

Golden Master Women - Team 1 -Long Course

Masters Mixed - Long Course

Senior Masters Mixed 1 - Long Course

Senior Masters Mixed 2- Long Course

Golden Masters Mixed 1 - Long Course

Golden Masters Mixed 2- Long Course

Platinum Mixed - Long Course

Novice Mens - Short Course

Novice Women -Team 1- Short Course

Novice Women -Team 2 - Short Course

Novice Women -Team 3 - Short Course

Novice Mixed - Short Course

Open Men - Short Course

Master Men - Short Course

wdt_ID Surname First Name Position Comment
1 1
2 2
3 3
4 4
5 5
6 6
7 Res1 Nominated Canoe:
8 Res2

Senior Master Mens - Short Course

wdt_ID Surname First Name Position Comment
11 4
12 3
13 2
14 1
7 Res1 Nominated Canoe:
8 Res2
9 6
10 5

Golden Master Mens - Short Course

wdt_ID Surname First Name Position Comment
1 1
13 6
5 5
7 Res1 Nominated Canoe:
8 Res2
9 2
10 3
11 4

Platinum Mens - Short Course

wdt_ID Surname First Name Position Comment
1 Bingham Hugh 1
2 Harris Craig 2
3 Mcalpin John 3
4 Arbuckle Roger 4
5 Arbuckle Diane 5
6 Dalziel Neil 6 531
7 Terrans Jo Res1
8 Res2

Master Women - Short Course

wdt_ID Surname First Name Position Comment
1 1
2 2
3 3
4 4
5 5
6 6
7 Res1
8 Res2

Senior Master Women - Short Course

wdt_ID Surname First Name Position Comment
1 Woods Lyle 1
2 Searle Jo 2
3 Hitchcock Karen 3
4 Horan Mary 4
5 Humphreys Barbara 5
6 Mitchell Chris 6 424
7 Res1 Nominated Canoe:
8 Res2

Golden Master Women - Short Course

wdt_ID Surname First Name Position Comment
1 McKee Cath 1
2 Crockford Rhonda 2
3 Sinclare-Guy Ellie 3
4 Mooney Deidrie 4
5 Shiroma Winnie 5
6 Phillis Stacey 6 531
7 NOTE SMW short Res1
8 Res2

Platinum Women - Short Course

Masters Mixed - Short Course

wdt_ID Surname First Name Position Comment
1 1
2 2
3 3
4 4
5 5
6 6
7 Res1 Nominated Canoe:
8 Res2

Senior Masters Mixed - Short Course

wdt_ID Surname First Name Position Comment
1 1
2 2
3 3
4 4
5 5
6 6
7 Res1 Nominated Canoe:
8 Res2

Golden Masters Mixed - Short Course

Platinum Mixed - Short Course